06.06.2015 Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-M
H14B      5.50 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6        K 7        K 8        K 9       K 10        cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Milán Tomáš                49.09   2.54/ 2  10.23/ 2  14.12/ 2  18.07/ 2  30.02/ 1  36.46/ 1   38.54/ 2   40.51/ 1   47.21/ 2   48.41/ 1   49.09/ 1
    TBM0111 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno        2.54/ 2   7.29/ 3   3.49/ 6   3.55/ 6  11.55/ 3   6.44/ 2    2.08/ 6    1.57/ 1    6.30/ 2    1.20/ 1    0.28/ 1

 2. Šafář Martin               49.18   4.28/13  11.56/ 5  15.07/ 4  18.15/ 3  30.38/ 3  37.03/ 2   38.46/ 1   40.52/ 2   47.19/ 1   48.42/ 2   49.18/ 2
    KSU0105 B Klub vytrvalostních sp   4.28/13   7.28/ 2   3.11/ 2   3.08/ 1  12.23/ 5   6.25/ 1    1.43/ 1    2.06/ 3    6.27/ 1    1.23/ 3    0.36/19

 3. Kostka Jiří                52.37   3.25/ 4  11.01/ 4  14.58/ 3  18.42/ 4  30.35/ 2  38.08/ 3   40.08/ 3   42.51/ 3   50.24/ 3   51.59/ 3   52.37/ 3
    AOP0201 B Přátelé orientačního b   3.25/ 4   7.36/ 5   3.57/ 7   3.44/ 4  11.53/ 2   7.33/ 5    2.00/ 4    2.43/14    7.33/ 7    1.35/ 9    0.38/24

 4. Milán Jakub                53.39   3.54/ 7  12.48/ 8  15.53/ 5  19.02/ 5  31.26/ 5  40.09/ 5   42.06/ 5   44.34/ 5   51.45/ 4   53.06/ 4   53.39/ 4
    TBM0411 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        3.54/ 7   8.54/11   3.05/ 1   3.09/ 2  12.24/ 6   8.43/10    1.57/ 3    2.28/ 8    7.11/ 6    1.21/ 2    0.33/ 8

 5. Gryc Vojtěch               54.39   2.51/ 1  10.06/ 1  13.29/ 1  17.24/ 1  30.43/ 4  38.38/ 4   40.52/ 4   43.03/ 4   52.31/ 5   54.07/ 5   54.39/ 5
    TBM0106 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        2.51/ 1   7.15/ 1   3.23/ 4   3.55/ 6  13.19/11   7.55/ 7    2.14/ 8    2.11/ 4    9.28/13    1.36/12    0.32/ 6

 6. Féder Medard               55.24   7.23/25  17.18/22  20.49/19  25.36/11  35.57/ 8  42.41/ 6   44.30/ 6   46.43/ 6   53.27/ 6   54.50/ 6   55.24/ 6
    LCE0111 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   7.23/25   9.55/15   3.31/ 5   4.47/11  10.21/ 1   6.44/ 2    1.49/ 2    2.13/ 6    6.44/ 4    1.23/ 3    0.34/11

 7. Krč Matěj                  57.41   8.30/27  16.04/19  20.03/16  23.45/ 8  35.43/ 7  43.15/ 7   45.15/ 7   47.36/ 7   55.20/ 7   57.03/ 7   57.41/ 7
    KSU0101 B Klub vytrvalostních sp   8.30/27   7.34/ 4   3.59/ 8   3.42/ 3  11.58/ 4   7.32/ 4    2.00/ 4    2.21/ 7    7.44/ 8    1.43/15    0.38/24

 8. Světnický František        58.37   3.28/ 5  11.57/ 6  15.56/ 6  20.27/ 6  33.36/ 6  43.16/ 8   45.35/ 8   48.04/ 8   56.16/ 8   58.08/ 8   58.37/ 8
    STE0204 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk      3.28/ 5   8.29/10   3.59/ 8   4.31/ 9  13.09/ 9   9.40/15    2.19/ 9    2.29/ 9    8.12/ 9    1.52/20    0.29/ 3

 9. Kligl Radim                59.22   5.45/21  13.49/ 9  18.17/10  24.28/10  38.02/10  45.44/10   48.50/10   50.51/10   57.29/ 9   58.53/ 9   59.22/ 9
    TBM0103 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        5.45/21   8.04/ 7   4.28/12   6.11/15  13.34/12   7.42/ 6    3.06/22    2.01/ 2    6.38/ 3    1.24/ 7    0.29/ 3

10. Kovařík Martin             62.35   3.19/ 3  10.59/ 3  19.46/13  24.23/ 9  40.05/11  48.41/11   51.05/11   53.34/11   60.39/11   62.02/10   62.35/10
    TRI0101 B TJ TŽ Třinec             3.19/ 3   7.40/ 6   8.47/30   4.37/10  15.42/17   8.36/ 9    2.24/12    2.29/ 9    7.05/ 5    1.23/ 3    0.33/ 8

11. Kundrata Jan               62.40   4.00/10  13.57/10  18.06/ 9  22.05/ 7  36.25/ 9  45.36/ 9   48.01/ 9   50.39/ 9   60.26/10   62.03/11   62.40/11
    JZL0201 B TJ Jižní svahy Zlín      4.00/10   9.57/16   4.09/10   3.59/ 8  14.20/14   9.11/12    2.25/14    2.38/13    9.47/14    1.37/13    0.37/23

12. Coufal Jáchym              68.03   5.56/23  15.05/16  20.38/17  27.15/15  40.09/12  49.35/12   51.55/12   56.40/12   66.05/12   67.28/12   68.03/12
    ZBM0200 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       5.56/23   9.09/12   5.33/18   6.37/18  12.54/ 7   9.26/14    2.20/11    4.45/26    9.25/12    1.23/ 3    0.35/13

13. Deubel Joergen             68.48   4.44/16  14.42/14  19.40/12  25.47/12  42.29/16  52.42/15   55.31/16   58.06/15   66.30/13   68.12/13   68.48/13
    12A0101 C Naturfreunde Wien        4.44/16   9.58/17   4.58/15   6.07/14  16.42/19  10.13/16    2.49/16    2.35/12    8.24/10    1.42/14    0.36/19

14. Pelánek Ondřej             69.48   4.06/12  13.58/11  19.50/14  26.33/13  41.51/14  50.59/13   53.59/13   57.15/13   67.13/14   69.13/14   69.48/14
    TBM0107 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        4.06/12   9.52/14   5.52/21   6.43/20  15.18/15   9.08/11    3.00/18    3.16/17    9.58/19    2.00/21    0.35/13

15. Haltof Marek               70.47   3.51/ 6  14.53/15  21.15/20  27.40/17  40.50/13  51.59/14   54.56/14   58.01/14   68.25/15   70.12/15   70.47/15
    TRI0200 C TJ TŽ Třinec             3.51/ 6  11.02/20   6.22/22   6.25/17  13.10/10  11.09/19    2.57/17    3.05/16   10.24/21    1.47/16    0.35/13

16. Chovanec Václav            72.49   5.36/20  14.01/12  17.20/ 7  28.49/21  42.26/15  52.51/16   55.03/15   60.32/16   70.41/16   72.16/16   72.49/16
    TZL0201 B SKOB Zlín                5.36/20   8.25/ 8   3.19/ 3  11.29/28  13.37/13  10.25/18    2.12/ 7    5.29/31   10.09/20    1.35/ 9    0.33/ 8

17. Poláček Tomáš              75.23   4.05/11  15.19/17  20.39/18  28.13/18  45.43/18  58.38/20   60.57/18   63.30/18   72.24/17   74.55/17   75.23/17
    PZR0102 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sá   4.05/11  11.14/21   5.20/17   7.34/22  17.30/20  12.55/25    2.19/ 9    2.33/11    8.54/11    2.31/29    0.28/ 1

18. Čech Vít                   75.35   3.57/ 9  14.11/13  18.58/11  26.41/14  46.27/19  56.51/17   59.51/17   63.14/17   73.09/18   74.59/18   75.35/18
    AOP0302 B Přátelé orientačního b   3.57/ 9  10.14/18   4.47/13   7.43/23  19.46/24  10.24/17    3.00/18    3.23/19    9.55/18    1.50/18    0.36/19

19. Svoboda Radek              77.32   5.14/17  15.50/18  20.02/15  27.23/16  46.53/20  60.20/21   63.22/20   65.34/20   75.26/19   77.00/19   77.32/19
    STE0207 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk      5.14/17  10.36/19   4.12/11   7.21/21  19.30/23  13.27/26    3.02/21    2.12/ 5    9.52/17    1.34/ 8    0.32/ 6

20. Jirka Matyáš               80.29   4.39/14  16.28/21  22.08/21  28.24/19  44.10/17  58.14/19   61.33/19   64.50/19   77.47/20   79.51/20   80.29/20
    ZPV0201 B KOB ZPV Prostějov        4.39/14  11.49/24   5.40/20   6.16/16  15.46/18  14.04/29    3.19/23    3.17/18   12.57/26    2.04/23    0.38/24

21. Bartík Filip               81.09   5.31/19  18.29/24  24.54/24  34.08/25  49.40/22  61.06/22   64.06/22   68.47/22   78.38/21   80.28/21   81.09/21
    TZL0202 B SKOB Zlín                5.31/19  12.58/27   6.25/23   9.14/27  15.32/16  11.26/22    3.00/18    4.41/25    9.51/16    1.50/18    0.41/27

22. Bialožyt Marek             83.34   3.55/ 8  12.23/ 7  17.35/ 8  30.27/22  49.05/21  57.24/18   63.38/21   68.01/21   80.53/22   82.53/22   83.34/22
    TRI0301 B TJ TŽ Třinec             3.55/ 8   8.28/ 9   5.12/16  12.52/29  18.38/22   8.19/ 8    6.14/28    4.23/23   12.52/25    2.00/21    0.41/27

23. Šimek Štěpán               87.20   8.07/26  19.54/25  26.54/25  32.44/24  55.53/25  67.09/25   70.34/24   74.23/24   84.56/23   86.45/23   87.20/23
    UOL0104 B SK UP Olomouc            8.07/26  11.47/23   7.00/26   5.50/12  23.09/27  11.16/20    3.25/24    3.49/21   10.33/22    1.49/17    0.35/13

24. Blank Noah                 87.48  20.58/31  30.09/30  35.42/30  42.20/29  55.21/24  64.40/23   67.04/23   71.51/23   85.04/24   87.13/24   87.48/24
    SKM0201 B KOB Směr Kroměříž       20.58/31   9.11/13   5.33/18   6.38/19  13.01/ 8   9.19/13    2.24/12    4.47/27   13.13/28    2.09/25    0.35/13

25. Neumann David              93.32  13.05/29  25.27/27  32.02/28  37.58/26  60.57/27  72.20/26   75.46/26   79.29/25   90.15/25   92.48/25   93.32/25
    STE0101 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk     13.05/29  12.22/26   6.35/25   5.56/13  22.59/26  11.23/21    3.26/25    3.43/20   10.46/23    2.33/30    0.44/29

26. Koňařík Vít                96.13   5.21/18  17.35/23  24.06/22  32.06/23  54.34/23  66.32/24   75.01/25   80.28/26   93.08/26   95.37/26   96.13/26
    SVS0200 B Orientklub Vsetín        5.21/18  12.14/25   6.31/24   8.00/24  22.28/25  11.58/23    8.29/30    5.27/30   12.40/24    2.29/27    0.36/19

27. Hecl František             99.13   4.39/14  16.16/20  24.38/23  28.31/20  57.49/26  74.59/27   79.01/27   83.31/27   96.32/27   98.39/27   99.13/27
    KSU0201 B Klub vytrvalostních sp   4.39/14  11.37/22   8.22/29   3.53/ 5  29.18/29  17.10/30    4.02/27    4.30/24   13.01/27    2.07/24    0.34/11

28. Valík Adam                106.40   6.07/24  23.29/26  30.39/26  39.38/27  65.34/28  79.07/28   83.01/28   87.15/28  103.12/28  105.48/28  106.40/28
    AOP0301 B Přátelé orientačního b   6.07/24  17.22/29   7.10/27   8.59/26  25.56/28  13.33/27    3.54/26    4.14/22   15.57/30    2.36/31    0.52/30

29. Doležal Matyáš            112.32   5.55/22  27.01/29  31.52/27  51.04/30  81.38/31  95.19/30   97.51/30  100.37/29  110.27/29  112.02/29  112.32/29
    STE0208 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      5.55/22  21.06/30   4.51/14  19.12/31  30.34/30  13.41/28    2.32/15    2.46/15    9.50/15    1.35/ 9    0.30/ 5

30. Nešpor Jan                120.53  13.11/30  35.08/31  43.56/31  58.08/31  76.08/29  89.01/29   95.51/29  100.49/30  117.31/30  120.01/30  120.53/30
    TTR0101 B OOB Třebíč              13.11/30  21.57/31   8.48/31  14.12/30  18.00/21  12.53/24    6.50/29    4.58/28   16.42/31    2.30/28    0.52/30

31. Václavík Radek            138.01   9.07/28  26.02/28  33.49/29  42.02/28  81.32/30  99.56/31  114.15/31  119.22/31  134.59/31  137.26/31  138.01/31
    LCE0202 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   9.07/28  16.55/28   7.47/28   8.13/25  39.30/31  18.24/31   14.19/31    5.07/29   15.37/29    2.27/26    0.35/13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------