06.06.2015 Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-M
D50B      5.10 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                       K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4      K 5      K 6      K 7      K 8      K 9     K 10      K 11       cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hrstková Dana              56.48   6.19/2   8.18/1  14.20/1  18.13/1  22.46/1  35.52/1  40.59/1  44.22/1  50.10/1  53.28/1   56.11/1   56.48/1
   SJI6051 C OK Jihlava               6.19/2   1.59/1   6.02/2   3.53/3   4.33/2  13.06/1   5.07/3   3.23/1   5.48/1   3.18/2    2.43/2    0.37/1

2. Koláriková Irena           62.50   6.18/1   9.34/2  16.21/2  19.33/2  25.07/2  38.43/2  44.22/2  47.51/2  56.20/2  59.36/2   62.02/2   62.50/2
   TZL6351 C SKOB Zlín                6.18/1   3.16/4   6.47/4   3.12/1   5.34/3  13.36/2   5.39/4   3.29/2   8.29/7   3.16/1    2.26/1    0.48/5

3. Denysenko Tamara           65.51   8.11/3  12.05/4  17.56/3  21.19/3  25.42/3  43.34/3  48.18/3  51.49/3  58.22/3  61.59/3   65.05/3   65.51/3
   38S6150 C VZA Žilina               8.11/3   3.54/8   5.51/1   3.23/2   4.23/1  17.52/4   4.44/1   3.31/3   6.33/2   3.37/3    3.06/4    0.46/2

4. Krejčíková Monika          73.23   8.37/4  11.32/3  18.31/4  22.39/4  29.50/4  47.40/4  53.31/4  57.05/4  65.01/4  69.00/4   72.32/4   73.23/4
   TZL6262 C SKOB Zlín                8.37/4   2.55/3   6.59/5   4.08/4   7.11/5  17.50/3   5.51/5   3.34/4   7.56/6   3.59/5    3.32/6    0.51/7

5. Vlažná Mirka               82.48  11.45/8  15.04/8  23.25/8  27.46/6  34.43/5  52.43/5  59.21/5  63.17/5  71.04/5  77.28/5   81.28/5   82.48/5
   LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  11.45/8   3.19/6   8.21/8   4.21/5   6.57/4  18.00/5   6.38/7   3.56/6   7.47/5   6.24/9    4.00/8    1.20/9

6. Peřinková Irena            87.17  10.17/7  14.43/7  22.41/7  28.07/7  42.48/7  63.51/6  68.50/6  72.27/6  79.48/6  83.34/6   86.31/6   87.17/6
   BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteerin  10.17/7   4.26/9   7.58/7   5.26/6  14.41/7  21.03/7   4.59/2   3.37/5   7.21/4   3.46/4    2.57/3    0.46/2

7. Sochorová Hana             97.38   8.55/5  12.29/6  20.15/6  27.37/5  39.48/6  67.36/8  74.45/7  79.10/7  87.55/7  92.34/7   96.35/7   97.38/7
   HAV6250 C SKOB Havířov             8.55/5   3.34/7   7.46/6   7.22/8  12.11/6  27.48/9   7.09/8   4.25/8   8.45/8   4.39/6    4.01/9    1.03/8

8. Rokoszová Jaroslava       100.52   9.39/6  12.21/5  19.03/5  29.51/8  47.12/8  67.15/7  79.29/9  84.37/9  91.11/8  96.45/8  100.04/8  100.52/8
   MOV6351 C SKOB Ostrava             9.39/6   2.42/2   6.42/3  10.48/9  17.21/9  20.03/6  12.14/9   5.08/9   6.34/3   5.34/7    3.19/5    0.48/5

9. Kovářová Alena            104.16  12.39/9  15.56/9  26.41/9  32.46/9  47.44/9  71.51/9  78.22/8  82.19/8  93.46/9  99.31/9  103.30/9  104.16/9
   LTP6151 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepl  12.39/9   3.17/5  10.45/9   6.05/7  14.58/8  24.07/8   6.31/6   3.57/7  11.27/9   5.45/8    3.59/7    0.46/2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------